Menu
KDWT
I Liga B
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Maciej Borowiec1355000
Robert Fudala1111000
Tomasz Guzik801000
Tomasz Jakubczyk921000
Janusz Kotara1315000
Daniel Mielcarek1310000
Marcin Niemkiewicz1225000
Piotr Ozga1703000
Piotr Paszkiewicz141612000
Piotr Przełożny1331000
Paweł Stachyra631000
Adam Wilgiesz1500002
Dawid Witko9206020