Menu
Sparta
II Liga E
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Adam Borysewicz500000
Artur Gicala1221000
Jarosław Kamiński182613020
21
Rafał Kędzior16149000
Czesław Kowalski1356000
Maciej Kudej14124000
Marcin Meus1737000
Mariusz Molenda12105000
Krzysztof Olejarz1012000
Sebastian Oleksy211000
1
Tomasz Osora1801000
22
Grzegorz Piasecki1601000
Jacek Tympalski1646000
Kamil Tympalski1283000
Kamil Wawrzyńczak812000
11
Piotr Wojciechowski1699020