XVII kolejka - 10-09-2019
CMI 4:0 INTERIA.PL
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
10-09-2019 godz: 20:15
Jarwex 13:6 Colorex
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
10-09-2019 godz: 21:45
Luxoft 3:2 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
10-09-2019 godz: 22:30
XVI kolejka - 03-09-2019
MPEC 1:1 Luxoft
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
03-09-2019 godz: 20:15
CMI 1:4 Klinika Vesuna
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
03-09-2019 godz: 21:00
Jarwex 1:2 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
03-09-2019 godz: 22:30
XV kolejka - 27-08-2019
MPEC 2:0 CB Aluminium
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
27-08-2019 godz: 19:30
CMI 3:2 Jarwex
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
27-08-2019 godz: 20:15
Colorex 9:5 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
27-08-2019 godz: 22:30
XIV kolejka - 20-08-2019
CMI 1:3 Revo Drink Team
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
20-08-2019 godz: 21:00
Jarwex 3:4 Luxoft
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
20-08-2019 godz: 21:45
MPEC 4:2 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
20-08-2019 godz: 22:30
XIII kolejka - 13-08-2019
MPEC 4:1 CMI
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
13-08-2019 godz: 19:30
Colorex 2:5 Luxoft
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
13-08-2019 godz: 20:15
INTERIA.PL 3:3 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
13-08-2019 godz: 21:45
Jarwex 4:9 CB Aluminium
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
13-08-2019 godz: 22:30
XII kolejka - 06-08-2019
CB Aluminium 6:2 Luxoft
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
06-08-2019 godz: 19:30
CMI 0:4 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
06-08-2019 godz: 20:15
MPEC 5:1 INTERIA.PL
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
06-08-2019 godz: 21:00
XI kolejka - 30-07-2019
CMI 2:13 CB Aluminium
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
30-07-2019 godz: 19:30
Colorex 0:5 INTERIA.PL
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
30-07-2019 godz: 20:15
MPEC 4:8 Jarwex
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
30-07-2019 godz: 21:00
X kolejka - 23-07-2019
MPEC 4:2 Colorex
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
23-07-2019 godz: 19:30
CMI 1:3 Luxoft
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
23-07-2019 godz: 20:15
Jarwex 3:3 INTERIA.PL
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
23-07-2019 godz: 21:45
IX kolejka - 02-07-2019
MPEC 5:1 CB Aluminium
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
02-07-2019 godz: 19:30
CMI 0:4 Jarwex
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
02-07-2019 godz: 20:15
Colorex 5:8 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
02-07-2019 godz: 21:45
VIII kolejka - 25-06-2019
Luxoft 4:2 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
25-06-2019 godz: 19:30
CMI 2:5 INTERIA.PL
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
25-06-2019 godz: 20:15
Jarwex 6:5 Colorex
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
25-06-2019 godz: 21:00
VII kolejka - 18-06-2019
MPEC 2:1 Luxoft
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
18-06-2019 godz: 20:15
CMI 2:6 Klinika Vesuna
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
18-06-2019 godz: 21:00
Jarwex 6:2 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
18-06-2019 godz: 22:30
VI kolejka - 11-06-2019
CB Aluminium 10:1 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
11-06-2019 godz: 19:30
CMI 11:4 Colorex
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
11-06-2019 godz: 20:15
Luxoft 4:5 INTERIA.PL
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
11-06-2019 godz: 21:45
V kolejka - 04-06-2019
Jarwex 2:0 Luxoft
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
04-06-2019 godz: 21:00
CMI 3:1 Revo Drink Team
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
04-06-2019 godz: 21:45
MPEC 5:2 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
04-06-2019 godz: 22:30
IV kolejka - 28-05-2019
MPEC 6:0 CMI
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
28-05-2019 godz: 19:30
Colorex 2:3 Luxoft
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
28-05-2019 godz: 20:15
INTERIA.PL 5:3 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
28-05-2019 godz: 21:00
Jarwex 3:2 CB Aluminium
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
28-05-2019 godz: 22:30